Die Ergebnisse der 3. MTA Housegala

35

Kampf 1 K1
96 KG, 21 Jahre, 3 Kämpfe, Alex Maier,Bushido Dragons,RSC 2. Runde
97 KG, 19 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Samet Bilgili, Phönix Gym Steinheim

Kampf 2 K1 Jugend
49 KG, 12 Jahre, 2-1-1, Timo Winkler, TSK Fighting
48 KG, 14 Jahre, 1 Kampf, Berk Metin, KSE Reutlingen, Decision

Kampf 3 K1 Jugend
69 KG, 17 Jahre, 1 Kampf, Patryk Kucharczyk, SC Karlsruhe
69 KG, 17 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Murat Porsuk, MTA Wernau Punktsieg 2:1

Kampf 4 Jugend
65 KG, 17 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Jones Mecid, Fightschool TÜ, Punktsieg 2:1
66 KG, 17 Jahre, 1 Kampf, Anthony Kolar, Shikon Fightclub

Kampf 5 K1 Jugend
51 KG, 14 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Sedat Halil, Bushido Dragons Walldürn
52 KG, 14 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Can Demir, TSK Fighting Punktsieg 3:0

Kampf 6 K1 Jugend
60 KG, 15 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Sadullah Erbekler, Fightschool Tübingen
65 KG, 15 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Emre Altinova, Bushido Dragons Punktsieg 3:0

Kampf 7 K1 Jugend
68 KG, 20 Jahre, 1 Kampf, Mark Baur, Shikon Fightclub
68 KG, 17 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Dennis Widmayer, MTA Wernau KO Runde 2

Kampf 8 K1 Frauen
57 KG, 19 Jahre, 1-0-1, Natalie Sotosek, Bootcamp FC, Punktsieg 2:1
57 KG, 18 Jahre, 1 Kampf, Acelia Aksu, Bushido DragonsSC

Kampf 9 K1
67 KG, 20 Jahre, 6 Kämpfe, Stephan Michalczyk, Shikon Fightclub, Punktsieg 3:0
68 KG, 27 Jahre, 2 Kämpfe, Chris Corbo, SC Karlsruhe

Kampf 10 Jugend
75 KG, 16 Jahre, 3 Kämpfe, Mansour Sadat, KSE Reutlingen
75 KG, 17 Jahre, 1 Kampf, Alihan Kirmizigül, MTA Wernau, Punktsieg 2:1

Kampf 11 K1
84 KG, 31 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Daniel Rusic, Fightschool Tübingen
86 KG, 22 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Samuel Adami, Bootcamp FC, Punktsieg 2:1

Kampf 12 K1
66 KG, 31 Jahre, 7-5-2, Mohammed El Hello, Chok Dee Harth, Punktsieg 3:0
66 KG, 5-3-2, Manuel Keller, KSE Reutlingen

Kampf 13 K1
71 KG, 21 Jahre, 3-0-2-1, Özgür Balik, FC Pfullingen
70 KG, 22 Jahre, 2 Kämpfe, Thomas Herster, Fightschool TÜ, Sieg Aufgabe

Kampf 14 K1
86 KG, 23 Jahre, 2-1-1-0, Oliver Walker, Fightclub Pfullingen
83 KG, 17 Jahre, 3 Kämpfe, Patrik Störzer, Bushido Dragons, KO Runde 3

Kampf 15 K1
74 KG, 19 Jahre, 7-4-3-0, Martin Pranjkovic, Barracuda Muay Thai
75 KG, 23 Jahre, 7-6-1, Julian Müller, TSK Fighting, Punktsieg 2:1

Kampf 16 K1
64 KG, 20 Jahre, 1 Kampf, Benjamin Akbar, Shikon Fightclub, Punktsieg 2:1
64 KG, 26 Jahre, 2 Kämpfe, Marek Barkat, Fightschool Tübingen

Kampf 17 K1
79 KG, 22 Jahre, 3 Kämpfe, Ruslan Mahmutov, Kong’s Gym
80 KG, 24 Jahre, 2 Kämpfe, Christian Kremer, Alpha Fighters, Punktsieg 2:1

Kampf 18 K1
82 KG, 22 Jahre, 3-1-2-0, David Grinfeld, Atlas Gym Heilbr., RSC Runde 3
80 KG, 27 Jahre, 1 Kampf, Albayrak Ibrahim Eten, TSK Fighting

Kampf 19 K1
87 KG, 18 Jahre, 3 Kämpfe, Danijel Popovic, Kong’s Gym, Unentschieden
88 KG, 23 Jahre, 0 Kämpfe, Erkan Yarali, F-KAS LB, Unentschieden